16:45
KT漫游者 VS 武吉淡汶
17:00
世宗瓦內塞 VS 中浪野馬
17:00
仰光聯(lián)U20 VS 撣聯(lián)U20
17:00
亞大那保U20 VS 蒂察爾阿爾曼U20
17:00
新加坡板球俱樂(lè )部 VS 南大街
17:00
安德萊赫特 VS 亞眠
17:00
安德萊赫特 VS 梅斯
17:00
斯澤格迪 VS 多瑙蒂薩
17:30
通德拉 VS 本菲卡B隊
17:30
那格浦爾 VS 東孟加拉II
17:30
彩虹SC VS 加爾各答
17:30
加爾各答海關(guān) VS 東部鐵路FC
18:00
平昌FC VS 平澤市民
18:00
博多格林特B隊 VS 費林根達倫
18:00
HEBC漢堡 VS FC條頓05
19:00
厄斯特松德 VS 代格福什
19:00
桑德維根斯 VS 尤特斯科騰
19:00
瓦爾米耶拉 VS 格洛比納
19:00
南通支云 VS 山東泰山
19:00
德國女足U19 VS 西班牙女足U19
19:00
赫爾辛基B隊女足 VS 伊洛特女足
19:00
愛(ài)爾蘭女足U19 VS 荷蘭女足U19
19:00
巴拉亞聯(lián) VS 利茲AFC軟木
19:00
阿倫斯費爾德1908 VS 艾爾格里尼克
19:00
布倫瑞克 VS 科特布斯
19:00
德瓦聯(lián) VS 婆羅洲地球
19:00
捷克U20 VS 立陶宛U20
19:00
克魯 VS 皇家馬略卡
19:00
威斯特維爾婦聯(lián)女足 VS 埃澤姆維羅女足
19:30
香港金牛 VS 合肥狂風(fēng)峻茂
00:00
未來(lái)之星 VS 塞爾維亞白鷹
00:00
費基亞女足 VS 廷達斯托爾女足
00:00
薩爾杜斯里文 VS 文茨皮爾斯
00:00
維堡 VS 布隆德比
00:00
派德 VS 卡勒威
00:00
保德比斯基 VS 埃爾布隆格
00:00
康塞普西翁 VS 體育聯(lián)合會(huì )
00:00
白色騎士 VS 馬格尼
00:00
伊勞 VS 梅夏特堤基布利
00:00
克爾赫提B隊 VS 第比利斯迪納摩B隊
00:00
馬斯里 VS 阿拉伯建筑
00:00
伊庫伊奎女足 VS 埃弗頓德維納女足
00:00
智利大學(xué)女足 VS 科布雷索女足
00:00
雷弗圖爾 VS 艾格爾
00:00
克盧日大學(xué) VS 赫曼施塔特
00:00
索契 VS 巴蒂卡
00:00
弗拉察博特夫 VS 普羅夫迪夫博特夫
00:00
弗羅西諾內 VS 維洛斯NPS
00:00
KFS韋斯文尼查 VS 斯卡拉格里姆
00:00
哥查瓜 VS 基隆體育
00:00
拉齊奧 VS 特里埃斯蒂納
00:00
馬賽 VS 尼姆
00:00
蒙斯 VS 安德萊赫特B隊
00:00
伊斯蘭女足 VS 安曼聯(lián)合女足
00:00
嘉沃伊萬(wàn)基卡 VS 馬瑟瓦沙巴
00:30
安托法加斯塔 VS 塔爾卡流浪者
00:30
新羅西斯克黑海人 VS 恰卡
00:30
帕萊斯蒂諾 VS 埃弗頓VM
00:30
加拿大 VS 波多黎各
00:30
梅索科菲德 VS 卡辛巴斯凱
00:00
瑪迪納體育 VS 阿斯威利
00:00
納沙班加西 VS 班加西希拉爾
00:00
蘇那達 VS 羅森博格B隊
00:00
斯科德斯莫 VS 莫爾德B隊
00:00
薩爾格里斯 VS 希奧利艾
00:00
的黎波里阿赫利 VS 班加西阿赫利
00:00
哥利亞布沙 VS 舍佩斯
00:00
赫巴 VS 華納斯巴達
00:00
阿斯威利 VS 瑪迪納體育
01:00
林比 VS 哥本哈根
01:00
哥德堡蓋斯 VS AIK索爾納
01:00
梅萊茨鋼鐵 VS 維德祖羅茲
01:00
下諾夫哥羅德 VS 喀山紅寶石
01:00
斯塔澤舒夫 VS 阿爾卡
01:00
哈德斯菲爾德 VS 艾里斯利馬索爾
01:00
瓦爾貝里 VS 蘭斯科羅納
01:00
盧多戈雷茨B隊 VS 格納火車(chē)頭
01:30
FC科希策 VS 羅馬
01:30
FK柯西斯 VS 羅馬
02:00
未來(lái)足球俱樂(lè )部 VS 史莫哈
02:00
土耳其U19 VS 丹麥U19
02:00
金字塔 VS 開(kāi)羅國民
02:00
西班牙U19 VS 法國U19
02:00
塞羅拉爾戈 VS 羅姆帕拉青年
02:00
薩卡茲斯帕斯 VS 維拉圣卡羅斯
02:00
維拉多爾米尼 VS 烏爾基薩大學(xué)
02:00
伊希庫斯尼斯塔史 VS 弗朗德里亞
02:00
菲尼斯皮拉爾 VS 基爾梅斯阿根廷
02:00
烏拉圭U20 VS 艾爾切U20
02:00
西班牙女籃 VS 澳大利亞女籃
00:00
坦佩雷 VS FC愛(ài)爾維斯
00:00
帕羅柯?tīng)柣襞?/span> VS 洪卡女足
00:00
林肯紅魔 VS 卡拉巴克
00:00
巴爾干尼 VS 阿姆倫斯巴達
00:00
塔林弗洛拉二隊 VS 卡勒威B隊
00:30
盧森堡U18 VS 阿爾巴尼亞U18
01:00
哈普薩盧 VS 魯莫利
01:00
希臘人競技 VS 佩特羅古
01:00
盧多格雷茨 VS 明斯克迪納摩
01:00
采列 VS 布拉迪斯拉發(fā)
01:00
馬爾默 VS 克拉克斯維克
01:00
帕尼維斯 VS 喬治羅尼亞
01:00
毛里塔尼亞U20 VS 瓦倫西亞U20
01:00
諾霍斯 VS 樂(lè )范格爾
01:00
迪弗當日 VS 奧達巴斯
01:00
摩洛哥女足U20 VS 哥倫比亞女足U20
01:00
維也納新城 VS 馬特斯堡
01:30
布加勒斯特星 VS 特拉維夫馬卡比
02:00
利斯特雷 VS 阿根廷青年人
02:00
基輔迪納摩 VS 貝爾格萊德游擊
02:00
費倫茨瓦羅斯 VS 新圣徒
02:00
圣達哥林瑪 VS 中日德蘭
02:00
弗魯米嫩塞青年隊 VS 科林蒂安青年隊
02:00
戈亞尼恩斯U20 VS 桑托斯青年隊
02:00
烏尼昂蘇扎諾AC VS 歐斯蒂
02:00
埃姆迪積克 VS 沃特格拉斯米爾
02:30
盧加諾 VS 費內巴切
02:30
西班牙 VS 波多黎各
02:30
巴利米納聯(lián)隊 VS 安納
02:30
哈特利溫特尼 VS 布拉克內爾城
00:00
奧盧工人足球會(huì ) VS 雅各布斯塔德
00:00
里加FC VS 弗羅茨瓦夫
00:30
阿爾巴尼亞U18 VS 直布羅陀U18
01:00
塔巴沙盧查瑪女足 VS 塔林弗洛拉女足
01:00
日本U23 VS 巴拉圭U23
01:00
伊拉克U23 VS 烏克蘭U23
01:00
奧克拉 VS 特里格拉德
01:00
巴統迪納摩 VS 德錫
01:30
塞薩洛尼基 VS 巴尼亞盧卡戰士
02:00
西班牙女籃 VS 加拿大女籃
02:00
塞阿拉青年隊 VS 巴拉納競技青年隊
02:00
巴伊亞青年隊 VS 庫亞巴青年隊
02:00
戈亞斯青年隊 VS 格雷米奧青年隊
02:00
巴西國際青年隊 VS 米內羅競技青年隊
02:00
帕爾梅拉斯青年隊 VS 福塔雷薩青年隊
02:00
津贊足球俱樂(lè )部 VS 歐美利堅諾RJ
02:00
貝爾福羅舒RJ VS 康柏費倫斯RJ
02:00
帕杜阿努 VS 彼得羅波利斯
02:00
弗里堡根 VS 亞美利加RJ
02:00
圣克里斯托旺RJ VS 歐拉里亞
02:00
塞拉諾 VS 阿特蘇爾
02:00
凱夫拉維克女足 VS 索爾阿克雷里女足
02:00
邦蘇塞索 VS 森柏歐RJ
02:00
哈夫納夫約杜爾女足 VS 斯塔爾南女足
02:00
維京古女足 VS 圖羅杜爾女足
02:00
卡西亞斯 VS CFRJ馬里卡RJ
02:00
瓦倫西亞U20 VS 巴西U20
02:00
盧多格雷茨 VS 明斯克迪納摩
02:00
貝庭 VS URT
02:00
雅典AEK VS 伊斯卡爾德斯
00:00
TP47 VS JS大力神
00:00
克拉科夫 VS 維也納快速
00:00
諾亞FC VS 施利馬
00:00
薩爾格里斯 VS 帕福斯FC
00:00
布魯諾斯喜鵲 VS 哥本哈根
00:00
薩姆加耶特 VS 維迪奧頓
00:00
米爾沙米 VS 阿斯塔納
00:00
薩布塔洛 VS 地拉那游擊
00:00
博萊斯拉夫 VS 維爾紐斯投資
00:00
埃爾維斯 VS 奧地利維也納
00:30
阿爾巴尼亞U18 VS 圣馬力諾U18
00:30
魯容貝羅克 VS 特拉布宗體育
00:30
前進(jìn)之鷹 VS 布蘭
00:30
奧莫尼亞 VS 古泰斯魚(yú)雷
00:30
紐倫堡青年隊 VS 上弗蘭肯拜羅伊特
00:45
基希訥烏野牛 VS 阿拉拉特亞美尼亞
01:00
莫爾德 VS 錫爾克堡
01:00
德國女足 VS 澳大利亞女足
01:00
尼日利亞女足 VS 巴西女足
01:00
阿根廷U20 VS 毛里塔尼亞U20
01:00
謝里夫 VS 埃爾夫斯堡
01:00
布隆德比 VS 羅拉匹
01:00
俄斯特拉發(fā) VS 烏拉爾圖
01:00
帕克斯 VS AEK拉納卡
01:00
盧布爾雅那奧林匹亞 VS 普萊西亞
01:00
迪德朗日 VS 赫根
01:00
蘇黎世 VS 舒爾本
01:00
貝爾謝巴夏普爾 VS 查洛摩利
01:00
弗洛里亞納 VS 吉馬良斯
01:00
尤爾加登 VS 尼德科恩
00:00
維拉斯姆 VS 赫魯迪姆
00:00
茲林 VS 塔波斯科
00:00
奧帕瓦 VS 布爾諾
00:00
伊赫拉瓦 VS 維斯科夫
00:00
薩拉格斯基 VS MTK布達佩斯
00:00
阿爾達 VS 利夫斯基克魯莫夫格勒
00:00
班加 VS 考諾薩基列斯
00:00
詹茲 VS EPS埃斯波
00:00
FK海王星克萊佩達 VS 伊蘭納斯
00:00
亞特蘭提斯 VS 于韋斯屈萊
00:00
TPV坦佩雷 VS 洪卡
00:00
伊洛特 VS 圖爾庫國際B隊
00:00
古爾騰 VS LASK林茨
00:00
ASKO VS SV霍恩
00:00
維也納維多利亞 VS DSV萊奧本
00:00
多恩比恩 VS 薩爾茨堡紅牛
00:00
阿圖斯維爾登 VS 格拉茨AK
00:00
涅波沃米采 VS 扎布熱礦工
00:00
赫曼施塔特 VS 斯洛博齊亞
00:00
萊格尼卡 VS 斯塔沃拉
00:00
布雷拉夫 VS 霍多寧
00:00
史拉維辛 VS FC斯特拉尼
00:00
威瑟汀 VS 奧特羅科維斯
00:00
赫拉尼斯 VS 塔特蘭
00:00
克羅梅里斯 VS 布爾諾B隊
00:30
海利 VS 施韋因富特
00:30
奧布斯塔特 VS 菲爾特青年隊
00:30
納爾瓦 VS 諾米聯(lián)
00:30
特賴(lài)巴赫 VS 卡芬堡
00:45
土勒維克 VS 祖維火車(chē)頭
00:00
未來(lái)之星 VS 團結隊
00:00
施瓦茲 VS 布雷根茨
00:00
霍亨恩姆斯 VS 達利斯
00:00
SV威爾登 VS BW林茨
00:00
馬德里競技 VS 努曼西亞
00:00
腓特烈斯塔 VS 羅森博格
00:00
雷索維亞 VS 霍吉尼贊卡
00:00
錫永 VS 洛桑體育隊
00:00
羅切霍茹夫 VS 薩尼克
00:00
斯卡利卡 VS 米哈洛夫采
00:00
波貢格羅茲克 VS 保德比斯基
00:00
盧賓扎格勒比B隊 VS KS莫摩斯
00:00
波德布雷佐瓦 VS 日利納
00:00
克拉科夫 VS 華沙普羅尼亞
00:00
奧波萊 VS 西德?tīng)柌?/span>
00:00
克特威卡 VS 臺基
00:00
萊茨納 VS 斯塔澤舒夫
00:00
比托姆 VS 格魯達茲
00:00
阿爾卡 VS LKS洛迪茲
00:00
埃爾布隆格 VS GKS貝查特
00:00
草蜢 VS 盧塞恩
00:00
胡尼克拉科夫 VS 斯威特什切青
00:00
別爾斯科 VS 索斯諾維克
00:00
波茲南瓦塔 VS 華沙普洛克
00:00
查洛里 VS 特馬利卡
00:00
瑪路普 VS 里加FCB隊
00:00
古比斯青年隊 VS KPV科高拉
00:00
弗約尼爾 VS 達爾維克
00:00
薩扎瓦河畔 VS 布蘭斯科
00:00
FC條約聯(lián)合女足 VS 威克斯福德青年女足
03:00
弗拉門(mén)戈 VS 戈亞尼亞競技
03:00
格雷米奧 VS 瓦斯科達伽馬
06:00
米內羅競技 VS 科林蒂安
06:00
庫亞巴 VS 巴拉納競技
查看更多比賽